Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/222022/23

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG210587125-28848-119105-129285583324013432403
2.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF1515522116-25315-5593-12713891025435114510340
3.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG1919603109-25928-8862-84237093815621496308
4.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF202060177-21843-12536-4227113140176872220233
5.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG18745277-14713-4426-31114758464812296193
6.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF181651570-17632-10119-221655711738133011191
7.Sharpe, ShaedonPOR PortlandSG21542770-14520-5213-2015344910335165173
8.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF21038164-15915-4428-334465109194530189171
9.Sochan, JeremySAS San AntonioPF202049771-1508-4411-202655814052193110161
10.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF18132162-13227-717-7142135132017121158
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF151534.807.73 - 16.871.00 - 3.676.20 - 8.470.875.936.803.602.330.733.000.6722.67
2.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG21027.955.95 - 13.712.29 - 5.675.00 - 6.141.332.623.951.521.900.622.050.1019.19
3.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG191931.745.74 - 13.631.47 - 4.633.26 - 4.421.213.684.894.262.951.112.580.3216.21
4.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF202030.053.85 - 10.902.15 - 6.251.80 - 2.101.355.657.000.853.400.351.101.0011.65
5.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG18725.114.28 - 8.170.72 - 2.441.44 - 1.720.612.613.222.562.670.671.610.3310.72
6.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF181628.613.89 - 9.781.78 - 5.611.06 - 1.220.893.063.940.942.110.721.670.6110.61
7.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF18117.833.44 - 7.331.50 - 3.940.39 - 0.390.781.171.940.721.110.940.670.068.78
8.Sharpe, ShaedonPOR PortlandSG21520.333.33 - 6.900.95 - 2.480.62 - 0.950.711.622.330.481.570.240.760.248.24
9.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF21018.143.05 - 7.570.71 - 2.101.33 - 1.572.103.105.190.902.141.430.860.438.14
10.Sochan, JeremySAS San AntonioPF202024.853.55 - 7.500.40 - 2.200.55 - 1.001.302.754.052.002.600.951.550.508.05
>> Kompletní statistika